Team pitching -- 2017 St. Louis Browns
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Avilan*mr 0.0000050004.2100230016
Romero*mr 0.0000030004.2400270019
Sewaldmr 0.0000050006.1500260124
Bundysp 2.21200330020.1145511130286
Nolascosp 3.55020220012.27653122149
Hammelsp 4.26010220012.221106494063
Hill,R*sp 6.35020220011.113885153251
Ohcl 7.2001250005.0944231026
Darvishsp 7.71010330016.121141412154081
Garcia,Jar*mr 9.6410030004.2555211021
Obergmr 13.5001020002.0533120012
Drakemr 14.5401040004.11177313026
 Total  4.89392121200105.011662574987186474

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Avilan*mr012000000 1.9 3.9 5.8 5.8 0.0 1.5 9.8 .612
Romero*mr110000000 7.7 3.9 11.6 13.5 0.0 3.5 26.7 .600
Sewaldmr002000000 7.1 2.8 9.9 8.5 0.0 3.0 16.8 .607
Bundysp110100010 6.2 4.9 11.5 5.8 0.0 1.2108.7 .580
Nolascosp000000000 5.0 2.1 7.1 8.5 1.4 4.0 91.0 .626
Hammelsp400010100 14.9 2.8 17.8 6.4 2.8 2.3102.5 .629
Hill,R*sp200100100 10.3 4.0 15.1 11.9 2.4 3.0 92.0 .647
Ohcl002010000 16.2 3.6 19.8 5.4 1.8 1.5 15.0 .693
Darvishsp123131000 11.6 6.6 18.7 8.3 2.2 1.3103.7 .563
Garcia,Jar*mr000000000 9.6 3.9 13.5 1.9 1.9 0.5 21.7 .600
Obergmr000000000 22.5 4.5 27.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 24.5 .551
Drakemr020000000 22.8 6.2 29.1 2.1 6.2 0.3 27.8 .577
 Total 979351210 9.9 4.2 14.4 7.5 1.5 1.8  .603

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Avilan*mr .330 0.6411 .0914 .2504 .250 0.3 0.5 0.43 0.30
Romero*mr .551 1.2910 .4006 .3166 .316 1.3 2.6 2.30 2.84
Sewaldmr .655 1.1116 .31310 .41710 .417 2.0 3.0 2.56 1.75
Bundysp .563 1.2361 .23030 .34931 .360 6.2 2.7 2.47 2.43
Nolascosp .530 0.7932 .15618 .36718 .367 2.9 2.0 1.85 1.56
Hammelsp1.024 1.9746 .37040 .63540 .635 15.711.2 10.06 9.44
Hill,R*sp .903 1.5927 .37028 .54929 .569 8.7 6.9 6.22 6.90
Ohcl1.048 2.2020 .40017 .65417 .654 6.311.4 10.28 8.96
Darvishsp .949 2.0249 .34748 .59349 .605 15.5 8.5 7.66 8.42
Garcia,Jar*mr .807 1.5017 .23511 .52411 .524 3.2 6.1 5.51 5.32
Obergmr1.409 3.009 .55611 .91711 .917 5.123.1 20.78 13.27
Drakemr1.582 3.2319 .421271.038271.038 11.422.1 21.38 23.26
 Total  .836 1.57317 .309250 .527253 .534 71.4 6.0 5.51 5.44

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Avilan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Romero*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Sewaldmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Bundysp30 .00002 .66718 6.020 .000
Nolascosp20 .00001 .5000 0.000 .000
Hammelsp20 .00001 .5008 4.010 .000
Hill,R*sp20 .00000 .0005 2.521 .500
Ohcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Darvishsp30 .00000 .00012 4.021 .500
Garcia,Jar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Obergmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Drakemr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 120 .00004 .33343 3.6143 .214

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Avilan*mr00 .0000 .000040 .000553
Romero*mr00 .0000 .000020 .000332
Sewaldmr00 .0000 .000031 .333553
Bundysp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Nolascosp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Hammelsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Hill,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Ohcl32 .6671 .333021 .500554
Darvishsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Garcia,Jar*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000330
Obergmr10 .00011.0000111.000220
Drakemr00 .0000 .000020 .000440
 Total 42 .5002 .5000143 .214122712