Team games started -- 2017 Central Region 23
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Asdrubal Cabrera0000300003
Robinson Cano0000000000
Willson Contreras3000000003
Pedro Florimon0000003003
Matt Kemp0000000022
Max Kepler0000000000
DJ LeMahieu0030000003
Rougned Odor0000000000
Hernan Perez0000000303
Travis Shaw0300000003
Justin Upton0000030003
Pat Valaika0003000003
 Total333333332 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Asdrubal Cabrera000010000010
Robinson Cano010000000010
Willson Contreras100000000010
Pedro Florimon0000000101
Matt Kemp000001000010
Max Kepler0000000505
DJ LeMahieu001000000010
Rougned Odor0000000099
Hernan Perez0000000404
Travis Shaw000100000010
Justin Upton000000100010
Pat Valaika0000000000
 Total10101010101010109 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Asdrubal Cabrera000013000013
Robinson Cano010000000010
Willson Contreras130000000013
Pedro Florimon0000003104
Matt Kemp000001000212
Max Kepler0000000505
DJ LeMahieu001300000013
Rougned Odor0000000099
Hernan Perez0000000707
Travis Shaw030100000013
Justin Upton000003100013
Pat Valaika0003000003
 Total131313131313131311