Team pitching -- 2017 Central Region 23
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Chapman,A*cl 0.0000570007.18002100032
Torres,J*mr 1.2910050007.0211250125
Hendrickssp 2.28300331023.219664102393
Karnssp 3.0010011006.0622380027
Tomlinsp 3.00200220015.014550113358
Lackeysp 3.2410022008.1943141134
Davis,Wcl 3.3800150008.0533271230
Porcellosp 3.38200331021.122981172285
Brebbiamr 3.8610050009.110443130140
Liriano,F*mr 14.0002022009.01519141162155
 Total  3.601126131320115.0110534629911114479

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Chapman,A*cl000100000 9.8 2.5 13.5 12.3 0.0 5.0 18.0 .651
Torres,J*mr001100000 2.6 2.6 6.4 6.4 0.0 2.5 18.2 .571
Hendrickssp110000020 7.2 1.5 8.7 3.8 0.8 2.5102.3 .674
Karnssp100020000 9.0 4.5 13.5 12.0 0.0 2.7 96.0 .677
Tomlinsp000000000 8.4 0.0 8.4 6.6 1.899.0 89.5 .721
Lackeysp100010000 9.7 1.1 10.8 4.3 1.1 4.0 59.5 .622
Davis,Wcl000100000 5.6 2.3 9.0 7.9 1.1 3.5 24.4 .648
Porcellosp010000110 9.3 0.4 9.7 7.2 0.817.0100.3 .698
Brebbiamr001100000 9.6 2.9 13.5 12.5 0.0 4.3 28.8 .694
Liriano,F*mr201000000 15.0 11.0 26.0 6.0 2.0 0.5110.0 .545
 Total 523430130 8.6 2.3 11.2 7.1 0.9 3.1  .656

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Chapman,A*cl .723 1.3619 .42113 .40614 .438 4.0 5.2 4.47 3.92
Torres,J*mr .382 0.5717 .1186 .2407 .280 0.7 0.9 0.84 0.65
Hendrickssp .569 0.9777 .22132 .34432 .344 6.3 2.3 2.14 2.11
Karnssp .625 1.5016 .37510 .37010 .370 2.8 4.2 3.73 3.63
Tomlinsp .672 0.9344 .25025 .43125 .431 4.7 2.7 2.56 2.77
Lackeysp .658 1.2028 .28613 .38213 .382 3.4 3.7 3.29 3.59
Davis,Wcl .637 0.8819 .21112 .40013 .433 2.2 2.4 2.18 2.35
Porcellosp .701 1.0865 .30836 .42436 .424 8.5 3.5 3.24 2.87
Brebbiamr .767 1.3923 .43518 .45019 .475 5.1 5.1 4.45 3.78
Liriano,F*mr1.018 2.8936 .36135 .63635 .636 12.611.3 11.31 12.32
 Total  .686 1.21344 .288200 .418204 .426 48.6 3.7 3.43 3.33

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Torres,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Hendrickssp31 .33302 .66718 6.020 .000
Karnssp10 .000011.00012 12.000 .000
Tomlinsp20 .00001 .5007 3.500 .000
Lackeysp20 .00001 .50014 7.010 .000
Davis,Wcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Porcellosp31 .33302 .66730 10.010 .000
Brebbiamr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Liriano,F*mr20 .00000 .0008 4.043 .750
 Total 132 .15407 .53889 6.8174 .235

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Chapman,A*cl551.0000 .000131 .333775
Torres,J*mr00 .0000 .000260 .000551
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Karnssp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Tomlinsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Lackeysp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Davis,Wcl111.0000 .000230 .000553
Porcellosp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Brebbiamr00 .0000 .000053 .600552
Liriano,F*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 661.0000 .0005174 .235132211