Team games started -- 2017 West New York Werewolves
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Keon Broxton0000005005
Travis d'Arnaud0000000000
Tyler Flowers5000000005
Maikel Franco0005000005
Avisail Garcia0000050005
Ketel Marte0050000005
Joe Mauer0500000005
Domingo Santana0000000505
Jean Segura0000500005
Giancarlo Stanton0000000055
 Total555555555 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Keon Broxton0000008008
Travis d'Arnaud8000000008
Tyler Flowers0000000000
Maikel Franco0008000008
Avisail Garcia0000080008
Ketel Marte0080000008
Joe Mauer0800000008
Domingo Santana0000000808
Jean Segura0000800008
Giancarlo Stanton0000000088
 Total888888888 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Keon Broxton000000130013
Travis d'Arnaud8000000008
Tyler Flowers5000000005
Maikel Franco000130000013
Avisail Garcia000001300013
Ketel Marte001300000013
Joe Mauer013000000013
Domingo Santana000000013013
Jean Segura000013000013
Giancarlo Stanton000000001313
 Total131313131313131313