Team pitching -- 2017 Little Rock Metropolitans
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
De Leonmr 0.0010010001.100003004
Strattonsp 0.55000700016.19114100260
Delgadomr 0.69100320013.05117130149
Alvarez,J*mr 1.5920150005.2411150121
Blevins*mr 2.0800040004.1411420021
Ryu*sp 2.12100330017.012446132165
Zimmermannsp 3.48100220010.11144192143
Banda*sp 3.6810080007.11233380135
McAllistermr 4.8201080009.112551100239
Suter*sp 6.59110430013.2161110784063
Soriamr 6.7501260004.0633440121
Grace*mr 9.0000040004.0644221119
Harveysp 16.7102033007.0141313524140
 Total  3.97853131300113.1111515045891312480

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
De Leonmr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.3 0.099.0 15.0 .733
Strattonsp000000110 5.0 2.2 7.2 5.5 0.0 2.5 29.3 .620
Delgadomr210000000 3.5 4.8 8.3 9.0 0.0 1.9 66.3 .563
Alvarez,J*mr001000000 6.4 1.6 7.9 7.9 0.0 5.0 14.6 .671
Blevins*mr101000000 8.3 8.3 16.6 4.2 0.0 0.5 20.0 .550
Ryu*sp000000100 6.4 3.2 9.5 6.9 1.1 2.2 86.3 .637
Zimmermannsp000100000 9.6 0.9 11.3 7.8 1.7 9.0 74.0 .682
Banda*sp010010000 14.7 3.7 18.4 9.8 0.0 2.7 16.6 .617
McAllistermr101100000 11.6 1.0 13.5 9.6 0.010.0 18.3 .644
Suter*sp011000000 10.5 4.6 15.1 5.3 2.6 1.1 59.5 .609
Soriamr000010010 13.5 9.0 22.5 9.0 0.0 1.0 16.0 .542
Grace*mr000000010 13.5 4.5 18.0 4.5 2.3 1.0 17.8 .592
Harveysp100100000 18.0 6.4 25.7 2.6 5.1 0.4 49.7 .577
 Total 534320230 8.8 3.6 12.6 7.1 1.0 2.0  .613

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
De Leonmr .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Strattonsp .443 0.8046 .19616 .26716 .267 2.6 1.4 1.28 1.10
Delgadomr .364 0.9229 .17212 .24512 .245 1.6 1.1 1.00 1.21
Alvarez,J*mr .488 0.8815 .2676 .2866 .286 1.0 1.5 1.36 1.27
Blevins*mr .616 1.8515 .2678 .3818 .381 2.0 4.2 3.77 4.30
Ryu*sp .661 1.0644 .22728 .43128 .431 6.3 3.5 3.00 2.61
Zimmermannsp .815 1.1630 .30022 .51223 .535 6.0 5.2 4.71 4.26
Banda*sp .929 2.0524 .50019 .54319 .543 6.2 7.6 6.88 7.37
McAllistermr .764 1.3927 .44416 .41017 .436 4.9 4.9 4.21 4.27
Suter*sp .883 1.6844 .27336 .57136 .571 10.7 7.0 6.32 6.89
Soriamr .914 2.5013 .46211 .52411 .524 3.7 8.3 7.43 9.02
Grace*mr1.171 2.0014 .35714 .73714 .737 4.810.8 9.73 9.16
Harveysp1.294 2.7128 .35732 .80033 .825 13.817.8 15.98 17.93
 Total  .742 1.38330 .297220 .458223 .465 57.5 4.6 4.11 4.18

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
De Leonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Strattonsp00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Delgadomr20 .00001 .50016 8.021 .500
Alvarez,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Blevins*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Ryu*sp30 .00002 .66717 5.700 .000
Zimmermannsp20 .00001 .50013 6.510 .000
Banda*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
McAllistermr00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
Suter*sp30 .00000 .00012 4.010 .000
Soriamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Grace*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Harveysp30 .00000 .00012 4.030 .000
 Total 130 .00004 .30870 5.4268 .308

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
De Leonmr00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Strattonsp00 .0000 .000040 .000773
Delgadomr00 .0000 .000000 .000310
Alvarez,J*mr111.0000 .000140 .000552
Blevins*mr00 .0000 .000300 .000440
Ryu*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Zimmermannsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Banda*sp10 .0000 .000275 .714882
McAllistermr20 .00021.000272 .286881
Suter*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000410
Soriamr42 .5001 .250231 .333663
Grace*mr00 .0000 .000200 .000441
Harveysp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 83 .3753 .37512268 .308134513