Team pitching -- 2017 Sandy Island Blue Wave
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Fieldsmr 0.0000030005.2000360020
Miller,A*mr 0.0000050007.24005120032
Green,Cmr 2.84011700012.27445121050
Severino,Lsp 2.86100331122.019775193388
Gray,Ssp 2.87120330015.214657152164
Colomecl 3.3800020002.2311140012
Parker,Bmr 3.8611150004.2422060018
Godleysp 5.94200330016.21611118161273
Santana,Ersp 9.00010220012.01813122125256
Sabathia*sp 10.1300011005.1766251027
Zychmr 11.2511030004.0655310121
 Total  4.38662121211109.098555341108139461

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Fieldsmr000000000 0.0 4.8 4.8 9.5 0.0 2.0 26.7 .575
Miller,A*mr010000010 4.7 5.9 10.6 14.1 0.0 2.4 27.8 .604
Green,Cmr300000000 5.0 3.6 8.5 8.5 0.7 2.4 27.7 .644
Severino,Lsp201000010 7.8 2.0 9.8 7.8 1.2 3.8108.3 .588
Gray,Ssp020000000 8.0 4.0 12.1 8.6 1.1 2.1 89.0 .596
Colomecl100000010 10.1 3.4 13.5 13.5 0.0 4.0 21.0 .643
Parker,Bmr000020000 7.7 0.0 7.7 11.6 0.099.0 16.0 .637
Godleysp200020000 8.6 4.3 13.0 8.6 0.5 2.0 95.0 .589
Santana,Ersp000110000 13.5 1.5 15.8 9.0 3.8 6.0 87.5 .686
Sabathia*sp000110010 11.8 3.4 16.9 8.4 1.7 2.5 78.0 .603
Zychmr000100000 13.5 6.8 22.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 24.7 .554
 Total 831360040 8.1 3.4 11.7 8.9 1.1 2.6  .609

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Fieldsmr .150 0.5311 .0003 .1503 .150 0.1 0.2 0.17 0.30
Miller,A*mr .435 1.1715 .2679 .2819 .281 1.5 1.6 1.54 1.84
Green,Cmr .507 0.9532 .18817 .34017 .340 3.6 2.5 2.28 1.67
Severino,Lsp .651 1.0961 .26236 .40936 .409 8.0 3.2 2.95 2.88
Gray,Ssp .697 1.3440 .30028 .43828 .438 6.4 3.8 3.32 4.05
Colomecl .633 1.507 .4294 .3334 .333 1.4 4.8 4.35 3.84
Parker,Bmr .611 0.8612 .3337 .3897 .389 1.6 3.0 2.70 1.44
Godleysp .760 1.4448 .31336 .49336 .493 9.4 5.0 4.56 3.84
Santana,Ersp1.017 1.6736 .36136 .64337 .661 11.8 8.6 7.97 9.00
Sabathia*sp .892 1.6918 .33314 .51915 .556 4.9 7.8 7.48 6.90
Zychmr1.006 2.2516 .37512 .57113 .619 4.3 9.7 8.71 9.02
 Total  .698 1.28296 .287202 .438205 .445 50.3 4.1 3.74 3.64

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Fieldsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Miller,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Green,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Severino,Lsp31 .33312 .66711 3.731 .333
Gray,Ssp30 .00002 .6677 2.300 .000
Colomecl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Parker,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Godleysp30 .00001 .33321 7.031 .333
Santana,Ersp20 .00000 .00013 6.510 .000
Sabathia*sp10 .00000 .0007 7.010 .000
Zychmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 121 .08315 .41759 4.9102 .200

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Fieldsmr00 .0000 .000000 .000331
Miller,A*mr00 .0000 .000221 .500551
Green,Cmr111.0000 .000220 .000772
Severino,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Colomecl00 .0000 .000041 .250220
Parker,Bmr111.0000 .000020 .000555
Godleysp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Santana,Ersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Zychmr00 .0000 .000000 .000332
 Total 221.0000 .0004102 .200122511