Team games started -- 2017 Phoenix Snowbirds
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez0020000002
Mookie Betts0000002002
Derek Fisher0000020002
Jedd Gyorko0200000002
Jake Lamb0002000002
Boog Powell0000000000
Hunter Renfroe0000000202
Kyle Schwarber2000000002
Andrelton Simmons0000200002
Danny Valencia0000000000
 Total222222220 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez0090000009
Mookie Betts0000090009
Derek Fisher0000000000
Jedd Gyorko0500000005
Jake Lamb0009000009
Boog Powell0000009009
Hunter Renfroe0000000909
Kyle Schwarber9000000009
Andrelton Simmons0000900009
Danny Valencia0400000004
 Total999999990 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez001100000011
Mookie Betts00000920011
Derek Fisher0000020002
Jedd Gyorko0700000007
Jake Lamb000110000011
Boog Powell0000009009
Hunter Renfroe000000011011
Kyle Schwarber110000000011
Andrelton Simmons000011000011
Danny Valencia0400000004
 Total11111111111111110