Team pitching -- 2017 Phoenix Snowbirds
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McGee*mr 1.6900040005.1211260019
Pomeranz*sp 1.71210331021.015548201185
Gilescl 3.0000160006.0422160023
Edwardsmr 3.3800040005.11223101020
Iglesias,Rcl 3.3810050008.06335111035
Ramirez,Esp 4.72120330013.118873184061
McCullerssp 4.76000220011.110666142151
Duffy*sp 6.00000220012.014981112150
Fulmer,Csp 6.0001011006.0444241025
Gregersonmr 9.0000040004.0554150020
Norris,Bcl 18.0000030002.0744040013
Rosenthalmr 18.0003050004.0998663028
 Total  4.8547111111098.195585338115153430

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McGee*mr010000000 3.4 3.4 6.8 10.1 0.0 3.0 23.8 .632
Pomeranz*sp111110100 6.4 3.4 10.3 8.6 0.4 2.5100.7 .609
Gilescl200000000 6.0 1.5 7.5 9.0 0.0 6.0 14.5 .644
Edwardsmr100000000 1.7 5.1 6.8 16.9 1.7 3.3 24.0 .542
Iglesias,Rcl000000010 6.8 5.6 12.4 12.4 1.1 2.2 26.6 .586
Ramirez,Esp101000000 12.1 2.0 14.2 12.1 2.7 6.0 76.0 .654
McCullerssp100010100 7.9 4.8 12.7 11.1 1.6 2.3 98.0 .628
Duffy*sp211000000 10.5 0.8 11.3 8.3 1.511.0 81.5 .681
Fulmer,Csp000100210 6.0 3.0 10.5 6.0 1.5 2.0 75.0 .613
Gregersonmr200100000 11.3 2.3 15.8 11.3 0.0 5.0 21.8 .586
Norris,Bcl000000000 31.5 0.0 31.5 18.0 0.099.0 18.0 .722
Rosenthalmr001010000 20.3 13.5 33.8 13.5 6.8 1.0 22.4 .554
 Total 1034330420 8.7 3.5 12.4 10.5 1.4 3.0  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McGee*mr .328 0.7511 .1824 .2114 .211 0.4 0.7 0.60 0.89
Pomeranz*sp .566 1.1055 .25529 .34130 .353 6.2 2.7 2.41 2.31
Gilescl .490 0.8316 .2507 .3047 .304 1.6 2.4 2.14 1.23
Edwardsmr .435 0.756 .0007 .3507 .350 1.1 1.8 1.61 1.33
Iglesias,Rcl .625 1.3818 .27814 .40014 .400 3.4 3.8 3.44 3.66
Ramirez,Esp .930 1.5736 .38937 .60737 .607 12.1 8.1 7.33 6.64
McCullerssp .729 1.4129 .27624 .47124 .471 6.1 4.5 4.33 4.28
Duffy*sp .769 1.2536 .33324 .48024 .480 6.3 4.6 4.22 4.06
Fulmer,Csp .725 1.0017 .17610 .40011 .440 2.9 4.3 3.91 3.05
Gregersonmr .683 1.5013 .3857 .3508 .400 2.6 5.5 5.36 4.72
Norris,Bcl1.308 3.509 .77810 .76910 .769 5.424.2 21.81 18.39
Rosenthalmr1.354 3.7513 .46224 .85724 .857 10.321.5 20.94 23.77
 Total  .734 1.35259 .309197 .458200 .465 53.5 4.8 4.41 4.17

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McGee*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Pomeranz*sp31 .333031.00013 4.300 .000
Gilescl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Edwardsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ramirez,Esp30 .00001 .3339 3.000 .000
McCullerssp20 .00000 .00010 5.021 .500
Duffy*sp20 .00000 .00018 9.0111.000
Fulmer,Csp10 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Gregersonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Norris,Bcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Rosenthalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
 Total 111 .09104 .36450 4.5189 .500

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McGee*mr00 .0000 .000110 .000440
Pomeranz*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Gilescl111.0000 .000041 .250663
Edwardsmr00 .0000 .000210 .000440
Iglesias,Rcl00 .0000 .000053 .600554
Ramirez,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
McCullerssp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Duffy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Fulmer,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Gregersonmr00 .0000 .000000 .000440
Norris,Bcl00 .0000 .000031 .333333
Rosenthalmr30 .00031.0000441.000550
 Total 41 .2503 .7503189 .500113110