Team games started -- 2017 South Florida Stingrays
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yoenis Cespedes0000030003
Todd Frazier0300000003
Didi Gregorius0000300003
Chase Headley0000000000
Odubel Herrera0000003003
Nick Hundley3000000003
Ronald Torreyes0003000003
Neil Walker0030000003
Christian Yelich0000000303
 Total333333330 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yoenis Cespedes0000090009
Todd Frazier0900000009
Didi Gregorius0000900009
Chase Headley0009000009
Odubel Herrera0000009009
Nick Hundley9000000009
Ronald Torreyes0000000000
Neil Walker0090000009
Christian Yelich0000000909
 Total999999990 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yoenis Cespedes000001200012
Todd Frazier012000000012
Didi Gregorius000012000012
Chase Headley0009000009
Odubel Herrera000000120012
Nick Hundley120000000012
Ronald Torreyes0003000003
Neil Walker001200000012
Christian Yelich000000012012
 Total12121212121212120