Team games started -- 2017 Rocky River Brody Baum
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Albert Almora0000000000
Alex Avila1000000001
Lorenzo Cain0000001001
Carlos Gonzalez0000010001
Josh Harrison0010000001
Francisco Lindor0000100001
Justin Smoak0000000000
Steven Souza0000000101
Justin Turner0001000001
Ryan Zimmerman0100000001
 Total111111110 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Albert Almora0000000404
Alex Avila110000000011
Lorenzo Cain000000110011
Carlos Gonzalez000001100011
Josh Harrison001100000011
Francisco Lindor000011000011
Justin Smoak011000000011
Steven Souza0000000707
Justin Turner000110000011
Ryan Zimmerman0000000000
 Total11111111111111110 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Albert Almora0000000404
Alex Avila120000000012
Lorenzo Cain000000120012
Carlos Gonzalez000001200012
Josh Harrison001200000012
Francisco Lindor000012000012
Justin Smoak011000000011
Steven Souza0000000808
Justin Turner000120000012
Ryan Zimmerman0100000001
 Total12121212121212120