Team pitching -- 2017 Santurce Srirachas
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Reed,Admr 0.0000040002.1100140010
Paxton*sp 0.50300330018.011316241171
Freeman,S*mr 1.5900060005.2511151023
Foltynewiczsp 2.02100220013.112333121154
Gray,Jsp 2.57200330021.014665171279
Happ,J*sp 2.5710011007.0222220025
Samardzijasp 2.66110330020.115661253076
Holland,Gcl 3.2410050008.1533381132
Buchter*mr 4.5001010002.011103107
Vizcainomr 4.7600160005.2333272023
Bradley,Amr 5.7901450004.2643291023
 Total  2.41935121200108.175322926116125423

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Reed,Admr001010000 3.9 3.9 7.7 15.4 0.0 4.0 8.3 .667
Paxton*sp001020210 5.5 3.0 8.5 12.0 0.5 4.0 92.3 .650
Freeman,S*mr000000000 7.9 1.6 9.5 7.9 1.6 5.0 14.8 .618
Foltynewiczsp000000000 8.1 2.0 10.1 8.1 0.7 4.0101.0 .644
Gray,Jsp011000020 6.0 2.1 8.1 7.3 0.4 3.4 96.0 .625
Happ,J*sp000000010 2.6 2.6 5.1 2.6 0.0 1.0 79.0 .684
Samardzijasp100010000 6.6 0.4 7.1 11.1 1.325.0 93.7 .673
Holland,Gcl000020000 5.4 3.2 8.6 8.6 1.1 2.7 27.0 .607
Buchter*mr000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 13.5 4.599.0 21.0 .762
Vizcainomr000100000 4.8 3.2 9.5 11.1 3.2 3.5 12.2 .685
Bradley,Amr000000000 11.6 3.9 15.4 17.4 1.9 4.5 19.0 .589
 Total 113160240 6.2 2.2 8.5 9.6 1.0 4.5  .645

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Reed,Admr .311 0.865 .2002 .2002 .200 0.2 0.7 0.69 0.65
Paxton*sp .504 0.9440 .25022 .31022 .310 4.3 2.1 1.91 1.57
Freeman,S*mr .715 1.0616 .25011 .47811 .478 2.7 4.3 3.83 3.00
Foltynewiczsp .592 1.1338 .28919 .35219 .352 4.4 2.9 2.64 2.73
Gray,Jsp .574 0.9056 .23229 .36729 .367 5.3 2.3 2.04 1.57
Happ,J*sp .296 0.5721 .0955 .2005 .200 0.6 0.8 0.75 0.52
Samardzijasp .571 0.7947 .25528 .36828 .368 5.8 2.6 2.33 1.74
Holland,Gcl .560 0.9620 .20012 .37512 .375 2.1 2.3 2.08 2.06
Buchter*mr .714 0.503 .0004 .5714 .571 0.6 2.6 2.31 1.73
Vizcainomr .811 0.8811 .09113 .56514 .609 3.1 4.9 4.39 3.55
Bradley,Amr .824 1.7111 .45512 .52212 .522 3.7 6.6 6.35 6.33
 Total  .578 0.93268 .235157 .371158 .374 32.0 2.6 2.39 1.97

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Reed,Admr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Paxton*sp30 .000031.00010 3.300 .000
Freeman,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Foltynewiczsp20 .000021.0008 4.0111.000
Gray,Jsp30 .00002 .66724 8.000 .000
Happ,J*sp10 .000011.0004 4.000 .000
Samardzijasp30 .00002 .66712 4.000 .000
Holland,Gcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Buchter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Vizcainomr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Bradley,Amr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
 Total 120 .000010 .83358 4.8124 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Reed,Admr10 .00011.000152 .400442
Paxton*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Freeman,S*mr00 .0000 .000642 .500660
Foltynewiczsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Gray,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Happ,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Samardzijasp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Holland,Gcl00 .0000 .000000 .000554
Buchter*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Vizcainomr31 .3331 .333320 .000661
Bradley,Amr441.0000 .000110 .000554
 Total 85 .6252 .25011124 .333122712