Team pitching -- 2017 Brookfield Insurrection
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bleier*mr 0.0000040005.0200050017
Teperamr 0.0000040005.0100070016
Kershaw*sp 1.99200332122.214552221382
Keuchel*sp 2.45100220011.06534160144
Hildenbergermr 2.61210400010.19432161043
Harrismr 2.8420050006.1722191026
Kintzlercl 3.3811360005.1522230022
Barnes,Jmr 4.2600040006.1833371227
Rodneycl 4.9100130003.2422470019
Estradasp 5.19000330017.119111010124181
Triggssp 6.3500011005.2764350029
dRamirez,JCsp 8.1000011003.1433321016
Stephenssp 11.1702022009.2111212536044
 Total  3.95844121221111.297554939114157466

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bleier*mr200000000 3.6 0.0 3.6 9.0 0.099.0 14.8 .746
Teperamr100000000 1.8 0.0 1.8 12.6 0.099.0 14.5 .690
Kershaw*sp000000010 5.6 0.8 6.4 8.7 0.411.0102.7 .701
Keuchel*sp001000000 4.9 3.3 8.2 13.1 0.0 4.0 89.5 .631
Hildenbergermr001000100 7.8 1.7 9.6 13.9 0.9 8.0 37.5 .687
Harrismr100000000 9.9 1.4 11.4 12.8 1.4 9.0 21.0 .676
Kintzlercl000000000 8.4 3.4 11.8 5.1 0.0 1.5 14.5 .632
Barnes,Jmr010020100 11.4 4.3 15.6 9.9 1.4 2.3 27.5 .600
Rodneycl001030010 9.8 9.8 19.6 17.2 0.0 1.8 29.3 .534
Estradasp200010000 9.9 5.2 15.1 6.2 2.1 1.2104.3 .588
Triggssp000020000 11.1 4.8 15.9 7.9 0.0 1.7 91.0 .648
dRamirez,JCsp000000100 10.8 8.1 18.9 5.4 2.7 0.7 53.0 .585
Stephenssp001010000 10.2 4.7 14.9 2.8 5.6 0.6 80.5 .540
 Total 614090320 7.8 3.1 11.0 9.2 1.2 2.9  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bleier*mr .235 0.4012 .1672 .1182 .118 0.4 0.6 0.58 0.35
Teperamr .125 0.209 .1111 .0631 .063 0.1 0.2 0.15 0.09
Kershaw*sp .436 0.7157 .22821 .25621 .256 3.2 1.2 1.14 1.12
Keuchel*sp .402 0.9124 .25011 .25011 .250 1.6 1.2 1.17 1.17
Hildenbergermr .637 1.0624 .33317 .39517 .395 4.0 3.4 3.16 2.35
Harrismr .708 1.2615 .40011 .42311 .423 3.3 5.0 4.24 4.17
Kintzlercl .618 1.3117 .2948 .3648 .364 2.1 3.7 3.15 3.04
Barnes,Jmr .988 1.7416 .43816 .59316 .593 4.2 6.0 5.42 7.00
Rodneycl .707 2.188 .5008 .4218 .421 2.2 5.5 4.93 5.79
Estradasp .865 1.6755 .27346 .56846 .568 13.7 7.0 6.40 6.24
Triggssp .653 1.7621 .33311 .37911 .379 3.0 4.3 4.33 4.64
dRamirez,JCsp1.050 2.1010 .30010 .62510 .625 3.610.9 8.82 9.59
Stephenssp1.159 1.6630 .16736 .81836 .818 11.711.2 9.76 9.32
 Total  .671 1.22298 .275198 .425198 .425 47.7 3.8 3.46 3.31

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bleier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Teperamr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kershaw*sp32 .66712 .66727 9.000 .000
Keuchel*sp20 .00001 .5008 4.010 .000
Hildenbergermr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Harrismr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Kintzlercl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Barnes,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Rodneycl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Estradasp30 .00002 .66716 5.321 .500
Triggssp10 .00000 .0008 8.010 .000
dRamirez,JCsp10 .00000 .0005 5.0111.000
Stephenssp20 .00000 .0006 3.000 .000
 Total 122 .16715 .41770 5.8112 .182

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bleier*mr00 .0000 .000031 .333440
Teperamr00 .0000 .000030 .000443
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Keuchel*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Hildenbergermr10 .00011.000000 .000442
Harrismr00 .0000 .000120 .000550
Kintzlercl331.0000 .000110 .000664
Barnes,Jmr00 .0000 .000121 .500440
Rodneycl111.0000 .000000 .000331
Estradasp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Triggssp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
dRamirez,JCsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Stephenssp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 54 .8001 .2003112 .182123010