Team games started -- 2017 Arkansas Travelers
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu0300000003
Brian Dozier0030000003
Dexter Fowler0000003003
Brett Gardner0000030003
Austin Jackson0000000303
Deven Marrero0000300003
Daniel Murphy0000000033
Salvador Perez3000000003
Miguel Sano0003000003
 Total333333333 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu010000000010
Brian Dozier001000000010
Dexter Fowler000000100010
Brett Gardner000001000010
Austin Jackson000000010010
Deven Marrero000010000010
Daniel Murphy000000001010
Salvador Perez100000000010
Miguel Sano000100000010
 Total101010101010101010 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu013000000013
Brian Dozier001300000013
Dexter Fowler000000130013
Brett Gardner000001300013
Austin Jackson000000013013
Deven Marrero000013000013
Daniel Murphy000000001313
Salvador Perez130000000013
Miguel Sano000130000013
 Total131313131313131313