Team pitching -- 2017 Arkansas Travelers
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hernandez,Dmr 0.9300150009.2711140035
Goodymr 1.3521050006.26111111027
Albers,Mmr 1.5911250005.2611230222
Quintana*sp 2.20020331016.112446151264
Fulmer,Msp 3.3810011008.0733001031
Treinenmr 3.3810050008.01033270136
Hamels*sp 4.80000220015.01788562466
Bauersp 4.91000220011.011665100149
O'Daymr 5.0600020005.1333351121
Manaea*sp 7.47120331015.21913137121368
Kontosmr 8.2200040007.21387162236
Lyons*mr 18.0001022004.01088320124
 Total  4.62673131320113.012159583681917479

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hernandez,Dmr000010000 6.5 0.9 7.4 3.7 0.0 4.0 23.8 .714
Goodymr000000000 8.1 1.3 9.4 14.8 1.311.0 22.6 .646
Albers,Mmr000000010 9.5 3.2 12.7 4.8 0.0 1.5 19.4 .608
Quintana*sp130201010 6.6 3.3 11.0 8.3 0.6 2.5 84.7 .614
Fulmer,Msp000000000 7.9 0.0 7.9 0.0 1.1 0.0127.0 .638
Treinenmr000100000 11.3 2.3 14.6 7.9 0.0 3.5 25.6 .602
Hamels*sp211410000 10.2 3.0 15.6 3.6 1.2 1.2114.5 .603
Bauersp200100010 9.0 4.1 13.9 8.2 0.0 2.0 97.5 .610
O'Daymr000000010 5.1 5.1 10.1 8.4 1.7 1.7 41.5 .614
Manaea*sp200000020 10.9 4.0 14.9 6.9 0.6 1.7 79.0 .641
Kontosmr000000010 15.3 1.2 16.4 7.0 2.3 6.0 29.5 .686
Lyons*mr000100000 22.5 6.8 31.5 4.5 0.0 0.7 45.5 .593
 Total 741921070 9.6 2.9 13.2 6.5 0.7 2.3  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hernandez,Dmr .434 0.8330 .2338 .2298 .229 1.7 1.7 1.39 1.34
Goodymr .682 1.0514 .35712 .44412 .444 2.9 3.9 3.55 2.84
Albers,Mmr .679 1.4117 .3538 .3648 .364 1.9 3.2 2.74 3.96
Quintana*sp .658 1.1040 .27525 .39127 .422 5.2 2.9 2.57 2.94
Fulmer,Msp .581 0.8830 .20011 .35511 .355 2.5 2.8 2.51 2.05
Treinenmr .816 1.5026 .38517 .47218 .500 5.3 5.9 5.33 4.66
Hamels*sp .833 1.4749 .30630 .45534 .515 8.9 5.4 4.83 6.14
Bauersp .680 1.4533 .33319 .38820 .408 5.6 4.6 4.12 3.88
O'Daymr .639 1.1312 .1679 .4299 .429 1.7 2.9 2.64 3.04
Manaea*sp .840 1.6648 .37534 .50034 .500 10.5 6.3 5.40 5.50
Kontosmr1.007 1.8327 .40722 .61122 .611 7.3 8.2 7.67 8.56
Lyons*mr1.083 3.2518 .55613 .54214 .583 6.014.7 12.11 17.04
 Total  .749 1.39344 .326208 .434217 .453 57.7 4.7 4.14 4.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hernandez,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Goodymr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Albers,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Quintana*sp31 .33301 .33310 3.321 .500
Fulmer,Msp10 .000011.0006 6.000 .000
Treinenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Hamels*sp20 .00000 .0009 4.510 .000
Bauersp20 .00000 .0007 3.500 .000
O'Daymr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Manaea*sp31 .33300 .0006 2.031 .333
Kontosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Lyons*mr20 .00000 .0008 4.031 .333
 Total 132 .15402 .15446 3.5184 .222

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hernandez,Dmr111.0000 .000052 .400552
Goodymr10 .0000 .000220 .000551
Albers,Mmr221.0000 .000020 .000555
Quintana*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Fulmer,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Treinenmr00 .0000 .000030 .000552
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Bauersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
O'Daymr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Manaea*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Kontosmr00 .0000 .000052 .400440
Lyons*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 43 .7500 .0002184 .222132611