Team pitching -- 2017 Ashburn Empire
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Scott,R*mr 0.0000050004.1000190014
Ueharamr 0.0000040004.0200250016
Hader*mr 1.1301470008.0411280130
Moylanmr 1.8011040005.0111400022
Striplingmr 4.0000060009.01164261238
Leclercmr 4.5010010002.0111330010
Gausmansp 5.1400031007.06545121133
Nelsonsp 5.23110330020.23212126262394
Perdomosp 6.4301050007.01355440434
Kuhlsp 7.20210330015.01812123125263
Urena,Jsp 8.3101022008.21398652146
Garcia,Jai*sp 9.24010330012.2231613162361
 Total  5.31574121200103.1124686139961317461

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Scott,R*mr000000000 0.0 2.1 2.1 18.7 0.0 9.0 12.2 .689
Ueharamr010000000 4.5 4.5 9.0 11.3 0.0 2.5 16.3 .615
Hader*mr000100000 4.5 2.3 7.9 9.0 0.0 4.0 16.0 .607
Moylanmr000000000 1.8 7.2 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.8 .521
Striplingmr010000000 11.0 2.0 13.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 19.5 .632
Leclercmr000000000 4.5 13.5 18.0 13.5 0.0 1.0 38.0 .526
Gausmansp000000000 7.7 6.4 14.1 15.4 1.3 2.4 47.0 .582
Nelsonsp020010200 13.9 2.6 16.5 11.3 0.9 4.3116.0 .632
Perdomosp001000000 16.7 5.1 21.9 5.1 0.0 1.0 24.6 .626
Kuhlsp110100000 10.8 1.8 13.2 7.2 3.0 4.0 86.7 .623
Urena,Jsp000200000 13.5 6.2 21.8 5.2 2.1 0.8 92.5 .530
Garcia,Jai*sp010100020 16.3 0.7 17.8 4.3 1.4 6.0 62.3 .652
 Total 161510220 10.8 3.4 14.6 8.4 1.1 2.5  .610

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Scott,R*mr .071 0.234 .0001 .0711 .071 0.0 0.0 0.03 0.06
Ueharamr .464 1.009 .2225 .3135 .313 0.7 1.4 1.34 1.41
Hader*mr .419 0.7519 .2117 .2338 .267 1.2 1.3 1.17 1.21
Moylanmr .283 1.0018 .0565 .2275 .227 0.5 0.7 0.75 1.03
Striplingmr .814 1.4429 .34519 .50019 .500 4.6 4.4 4.15 4.86
Leclercmr .543 2.004 .2504 .4004 .400 0.7 3.2 2.88 4.47
Gausmansp .690 1.5715 .33315 .45515 .455 3.4 4.0 3.96 4.56
Nelsonsp .925 1.8460 .50050 .53250 .532 16.4 7.2 6.41 7.18
Perdomosp1.100 2.4326 .50022 .64722 .647 7.2 9.2 8.31 9.85
Kuhlsp .993 1.4042 .31041 .65142 .667 11.9 7.3 6.44 6.68
Urena,Jsp1.009 2.1931 .35527 .58729 .630 10.010.4 9.38 10.76
Garcia,Jai*sp1.024 1.8951 .41236 .59037 .607 12.6 8.5 8.05 8.67
 Total  .833 1.58308 .360232 .503237 .514 65.0 5.6 5.10 5.61

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Scott,R*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ueharamr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Hader*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Moylanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Striplingmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Leclercmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Gausmansp10 .00000 .0006 6.010 .000
Nelsonsp30 .00002 .6677 2.300 .000
Perdomosp00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Kuhlsp30 .00001 .33315 5.0111.000
Urena,Jsp20 .00000 .0007 3.510 .000
Garcia,Jai*sp30 .00000 .00020 6.710 .000
 Total 120 .00003 .25055 4.6233 .130

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Scott,R*mr00 .0000 .000320 .000550
Ueharamr00 .0000 .000140 .000441
Hader*mr441.0000 .000081 .125777
Moylanmr00 .0000 .000000 .000441
Striplingmr00 .0000 .000150 .000662
Leclercmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Gausmansp00 .0000 .000010 .000320
Nelsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Perdomosp00 .0000 .000132 .667550
Kuhlsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Urena,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Garcia,Jai*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 441.0000 .0006233 .130123412