Team pitching -- 2017 San Juan Coquis
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Infantemr 0.0010270005.1300050118
Garcia,Lumr 2.0810050008.2822220235
Leakesp 2.45100220014.21344181355
Arrietasp 3.22010330022.115985114186
Anderson,Csp 3.68200330022.017996112189
Ramos,Acl 4.2620260006.1433352024
Chacin,Jsp 4.50110220012.01266393150
Verlandersp 5.12010330019.117141110216188
Leitermr 5.1400140007.0844252128
Hughes,Jmr 6.0010030003.0432110114
Peralta,Wa*mr 7.3601140007.1966282033
 Total  3.87946131300128.0110605535862212520

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Infantemr000000010 5.1 0.0 5.1 8.4 0.099.0 11.4 .600
Garcia,Lumr001010010 8.3 2.1 10.4 2.1 0.0 1.0 23.6 .653
Leakesp020200000 8.0 0.6 9.8 4.9 0.6 8.0 89.0 .663
Arrietasp010110010 6.0 2.0 8.5 4.4 1.6 2.2 96.0 .628
Anderson,Csp110100000 7.0 2.5 9.8 4.5 0.8 1.8107.3 .634
Ramos,Acl020000000 5.7 4.3 9.9 7.1 2.8 1.7 16.5 .566
Chacin,Jsp000011000 9.0 2.3 11.3 6.8 2.3 3.0 93.5 .610
Verlandersp001000210 7.9 4.7 12.6 9.8 2.8 2.1112.7 .609
Leitermr010000000 10.3 2.6 12.9 6.4 2.6 2.5 27.8 .604
Hughes,Jmr000000000 12.0 3.0 15.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 18.3 .655
Peralta,Wa*mr000000000 11.0 2.5 13.5 9.8 2.5 4.0 29.5 .627
 Total 172431240 7.7 2.5 10.5 6.0 1.5 2.5  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Infantemr .402 0.5613 .2314 .2224 .222 0.5 0.8 0.76 0.71
Garcia,Lumr .536 1.1531 .25810 .28610 .286 2.0 2.0 1.88 2.26
Leakesp .637 0.9543 .27919 .34521 .382 3.8 2.3 2.07 2.77
Arrietasp .637 0.9065 .16936 .41937 .430 7.3 2.9 2.65 2.38
Anderson,Csp .611 1.0569 .21734 .38235 .393 7.5 3.0 2.76 2.51
Ramos,Acl .768 1.1114 .14313 .54213 .542 2.2 3.2 2.87 4.01
Chacin,Jsp .811 1.2535 .25727 .54027 .540 6.9 5.2 4.68 4.48
Verlandersp .847 1.4051 .21650 .56850 .568 13.0 5.6 5.43 4.97
Leitermr .896 1.4319 .31616 .57116 .571 4.1 5.6 4.80 6.30
Hughes,Jmr .742 1.6712 .3336 .4296 .429 1.5 4.1 4.06 4.83
Peralta,Wa*mr .914 1.5021 .33320 .60620 .606 6.2 7.6 6.82 6.01
 Total  .709 1.13373 .236235 .452239 .460 53.3 3.7 3.37 3.42

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Infantemr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Garcia,Lumr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Leakesp20 .000021.0008 4.0221.000
Arrietasp30 .00002 .66711 3.720 .000
Anderson,Csp30 .00002 .66717 5.721 .500
Ramos,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Chacin,Jsp20 .00001 .5007 3.500 .000
Verlandersp30 .00002 .66719 6.330 .000
Leitermr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hughes,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Peralta,Wa*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 130 .00009 .69262 4.8164 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Infantemr32 .6670 .000173 .429772
Garcia,Lumr00 .0000 .000040 .000552
Leakesp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Arrietasp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Anderson,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Ramos,Acl42 .5002 .500020 .000663
Chacin,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Leitermr111.0000 .0000111.000442
Hughes,Jmr00 .0000 .000020 .000331
Peralta,Wa*mr111.0000 .000000 .000443
 Total 96 .6672 .2221164 .250132913