Team pitching -- 2017 Pawnee Pit
Regular season -- as of 4/13/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Knebelcl 0.0000660006.0300270023
Ramirez,Jose,Amr 0.0000011003.0100230013
Steckenridermr 0.0000020004.0200040014
Kahnlemr 0.0010030006.0300360023
Swarzakmr 0.0020030005.2200050019
Yatesmr 0.0010020005.0400250120
Nolasp 1.50110222118.012335141366
Scherzersp 1.80100220010.0232480136
Sale*sp 1.88210332224.017553332091
Klubersp 2.74210330023.015774280087
Clevingersp 3.65000220012.165510122253
 Total  1.691036131345117.06723223512557445

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Knebelcl100000000 4.5 3.0 7.5 10.5 0.0 3.5 14.2 .612
Ramirez,Jose,Amr000100100 3.0 6.0 12.0 9.0 0.0 1.5 46.0 .522
Steckenridermr000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 9.0 0.099.0 22.5 .778
Kahnlemr100000000 4.5 4.5 9.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 27.3 .585
Swarzakmr000000000 3.2 0.0 3.2 7.9 0.099.0 26.0 .654
Yatesmr100000000 7.2 3.6 10.8 9.0 0.0 2.5 35.0 .657
Nolasp121100000 6.0 2.5 9.0 7.0 0.5 2.8117.5 .626
Scherzersp510000010 1.8 3.6 5.4 7.2 0.0 2.0 77.5 .594
Sale*sp211100000 6.4 1.1 7.9 12.4 0.811.0113.0 .670
Klubersp520010010 5.9 1.6 7.4 11.0 0.0 7.0114.0 .637
Clevingersp200200000 4.4 7.3 13.1 8.8 1.5 1.2102.5 .517
 Total 1862510120 5.2 2.7 8.2 9.6 0.4 3.6  .622

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Knebelcl .408 0.8314 .2146 .2616 .261 1.1 1.6 1.48 1.09
Ramirez,Jose,Amr .444 1.007 .1433 .2314 .308 0.7 2.1 1.91 2.02
Steckenridermr .286 0.5010 .2002 .1432 .143 0.3 0.6 0.58 0.54
Kahnlemr .411 1.0014 .2146 .2616 .261 1.1 1.8 1.51 1.48
Swarzakmr .211 0.3514 .1432 .1052 .105 0.2 0.3 0.30 0.28
Yatesmr .578 1.2013 .3087 .3507 .350 1.5 2.7 2.45 2.46
Nolasp .539 0.9445 .24421 .31822 .333 3.5 1.8 1.58 1.98
Scherzersp .231 0.6024 .0836 .1676 .167 0.7 0.6 0.55 0.50
Sale*sp .553 0.8352 .28831 .34132 .352 6.6 2.5 2.21 1.66
Klubersp .474 0.8355 .27325 .28725 .287 4.9 1.9 1.73 1.22
Clevingersp .681 1.3027 .14824 .45326 .491 5.5 4.0 3.60 3.98
 Total  .485 0.87275 .225133 .299138 .310 25.1 1.9 1.74 1.50

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Knebelcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ramirez,Jose,Amr10 .00000 .0003 3.000 .000
Steckenridermr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kahnlemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Swarzakmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Yatesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Nolasp221.000121.0006 3.000 .000
Scherzersp20 .00001 .5005 2.500 .000
Sale*sp32 .66722 .66716 5.300 .000
Klubersp30 .00002 .6678 2.700 .000
Clevingersp20 .00001 .5007 3.520 .000
 Total 134 .30858 .61545 3.520 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Knebelcl661.0000 .000000 .000666
Ramirez,Jose,Amr00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Steckenridermr00 .0000 .000100 .000221
Kahnlemr00 .0000 .000000 .000331
Swarzakmr00 .0000 .000120 .000331
Yatesmr00 .0000 .000100 .000220
Nolasp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Sale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Klubersp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Clevingersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 661.0000 .000320 .00013169